unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga gingivalis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium sp. |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Myroides odoratimimus |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Gramella forsetii |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Riemerella anatipestifer |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium columnare |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases (sprA protein) |
Zobellia galactanivorans |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Zobellia galactanivorans |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Croceibacter atlanticus |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Polaribacter irgensii |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Robiginitalea biformata |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium johnsoniae |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Psychroflexus torquis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Dokdonia donghaensis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Polaribacter dokdonensis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium psychrophilum |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Kordia algicida |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga ochracea |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Polaribacter sp. MED152 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Myroides profundi |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga sputigena |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Zunongwangia profunda |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Cellulophaga algicola |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Cellulophaga lytica |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Weeksella virosa |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Lacinutrix sp. 5H-3-7-4 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga canimorsus |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Muricauda ruestringensis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium branchiophilum |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Bizionia argentinensis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Krokinobacter sp. 4H-3-7-5 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 329 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Gillisia limnaea |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Myroides odoratus |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium indicum |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Imtechella halotolerans |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Joostella marina |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Mesoflavibacter zeaxanthinifaciens |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium frigoris |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium HQM9 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Aequorivita sublithincola |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Myroides injenensis |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium sp. F52 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Flavobacterium sp. CF136 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 335 |
unassigned |
family C40 unassigned peptidases |
Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 412 |